League Stats

Select Season

Tables

League
Breakers
Div 1 Points
Div 1 Averages
Career Averages

Fixtures

Div 1

Team Stats

Div 1

Queries

Player

Competitions

Anniversary Shield

Previous Winners

Division 1
Division 2
Breakers
Burgess Cup
Burgess Plate
Charles Hill Cup
Ken Winchester Trophy
Team Knockout
Anniversary Shield

Division 1 Averages

Player Frames WonPlayedAveragePoints Per Match
1 Terry Burke 212295.4516.73
2 Jake Fowler 161888.8912.44
3 Henry Eastwood 151693.758.13
Labeeb Ahmed 151883.3313.78
5 Michael Westcott 141782.359.88
Mark Field 142070.005.20
7 Bradley Jones 1212100.0019.50
8 Ronnie Blake 111291.6711.17
Tom Kennedy 111478.578.29
Max Burt 111668.755.25
Steve Gollop 111764.714.35
Tim Mander 111861.115.44
13 Michael Wilson 91850.003.89
Tony Mansfield 91850.003.44
Bevan Gray 91850.003.22
16 Gary King 81553.333.73
Marianne Williams 81747.062.94
Andy Mitchell 81844.443.44
Simon Foot 82236.362.55
20 Harry Jones 71070.004.80
Michael Cosham 71838.893.00
22 Bob Payne 61154.553.82
Bruno Sterner 61637.502.25
24 Reg Garbutt 5955.563.78
George Edwards 51050.003.20
Ian Bouttell 51631.251.88
27 Sean Ryan 41822.221.33
28 Kevin Quaintance 31225.001.67
29 Mark Boome 21020.001.20
Alan Keen 21118.181.09
Chris Rowe 21118.181.09
Keiran O'Donovan 21315.380.92
Oliver Cooper 21414.291.00
34 Mathew Cahill 0120.000.00
Peter Wates 0100.000.00

Information

Averages and frames won are based on league matches only.

Players must have played at least five matches.

Order By